Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.ru backup server. Go there if ATDHE.ru does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Premier League 2014-2015 Season Promo 01:00
Drogba announces Chelsea return 01:00
Iniesta hopes Suarez ban will be reduced 01:00
Ranieri appointed Greece coach 01:00
Phil Taylor vs Gary Anderson 19:30
O'Higgins v Universidad de Chile 19:30
Chile vs Peru 19:30
Chile - Peru 19:30
Isner, John - Sock, J 19:05
John Isner vs Jack Sock 19:00
NK Zadar v NK Osijek 19:00
Grzegorz Fijalek / Mariusz Prudel vs Todd Rogers / Theodore Brunner 19:00
Cracovia Krakow v Legia Warsaw 18:30
Bayern Munich v Borussia M'gladbach 18:30
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 18:30
Bayern München - Borussia Mönchengladbach 18:30
Michael van Gerwen vs Simon Whitlock 18:15
Slovácko - Slavia Praha 18:15
Rudar Velenje v Zavrc 18:00
Louise Bawden / Taliqua Clancy vs Natalia Dubovcova / Dominika Nestarcova 18:00
Kerri Walsh / April Ross vs Madelein Meppelink / Marleen Van Iersel 18:00
Illia Kovalov / Oleh Plotnytskyi vs Stein Andre / Freitas Vinicius 18:00
FC Sion v St Gallen 18:00
Montenegro vs Greece 18:00
Cercle Brugge v Gent 18:00
Estudiantes LP v Fiorentina 18:00
Montenegro - Greece 18:00
Rudar Velenje - Zavrč 18:00
Estudiantes La Plata - Fiorentina 18:00
Sion - St. Gallen 18:00
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje v Zavrc 18:00
FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjælland 17:30
Slaven Belupo v NK Zagreb 17:00
SCR Altach v FC Trenkwalder Admira 17:00
Rapid Vienna v SV Ried 17:00
Fabio Fognini vs Pablo Cuevas 17:00
Leon Huanuco v Cienciano 17:00
Paraguay vs Ecuador 17:00
Wiener Neustadt v FC Salzburg 17:00
Paraguay - Ecuador 17:00
León de Huánuco - Cienciano Cusco 17:00
Wiener Neustadt - Red Bull Salzburg 17:00
Rheindorf Altach - Admira 17:00
Rapid Wien - Ried 17:00
Universidad de Concepcion v Huachipato 16:30
Hamburg v Wolfsburg 16:30
Wolfsburg v Hamburg 16:30
Metta/LU v FC Jurmala 16:00
Waasland-Beveren v Club Brugge 16:00
Trinidad & Tobago Red Steel vs Jamaica Tallawahs 16:00
Pogon Szczecin v Slask Wroclaw 16:00
Lithuania vs Latvia 16:00
Heidenheim v VfB Stuttgart 16:00
Halmstad v Gefle IF 16:00
Maccabi Haifa v Paderborn 16:00
Trabzonspor v Lokomotiv Tashkent 16:00
Paderborn v Maccabi Haifa 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 3 18:00
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 17:30
Night of Champions Riga - Jones v Fry / Bakhtov v Airich 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 3 08:00
Night of Champions Riga - Jones v Fry / Bakhtov v Airich 16:00
Benfica vs Ajax 18:45
Bayern Munchen vs Gladbach 18:30
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
Estudiantes vs Fiorentina 18:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 18:45
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 18:30
Real Madrid Castilla - Chivas Guadalajara 18:00
Estudiantes vs Fiorentina 18:00
Bayern Munich - Monchengladbach 18:30
Hungarian GP3 : Race 1 18:15
Rapid - Steaua 18:00
Tyson Fury vs Alexander Ustinov 18:00
Estudiantes vs Fiorentina 18:00
Toronto Blue Jays at New York Yankees 17:00
Hamburg vs Wolfsburg 16:30
Rugby Sevens Commonwealth 12:00
Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 20:15
Montenegro - Greece 18:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 18:45
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 18:30
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 18:00
GAA : Galway - Tipperary 18:00
Montenegro - Greece 18:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 18:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 18:30
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 18:00
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 18:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 18:00
Galway - Tipperary 18:00
Galway - Tipperary 18:00
Galway - Tipperary 18:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 18:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 18:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 18:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 18:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 18:00
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series 15:45
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 17:30
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:30
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 15:00
ATP Umag 15:00
Blancpain Endurance Series 14:30
Turkey U18 - Greece U18 17:45
Bein Sports 15 15:00
Bein Sports 14 15:00
Bein Sports 12 15:00
Bein Sports 13 15:00
Bein Sports 11 15:00
Box Nation 15:00
ESPN UK 15:00
BT Sport 2 15:00
BT Sport 1 15:00
Sky Sports 4 15:00
Sky Sports F1 15:00
Sky Sports 3 15:00
Sky Sports 2 15:00
Sky Sports 1 15:00
Lithuanian Championship 2014 13:00
Inter Milan - Real Madrid 22:00
Criciuma EC - Vitoria Salvador 21:30
New York Red Bulls - Arsenal 21:00
EC Bahia - SC Internacional 21:30
RBC Canadian Open 18:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 20:00
ATP Challenger Lexington 20:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
ATP Challenger Tampere 09:00
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 08:00
WTA Nan Chang 08:30
ATP Gstaad 09:30
WTA Baku 08:00
ATP Challenger Astana 06:30
Channel One Russia 15:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Judo Mens +100kg Final - Gold Medal Contest 19:40
Swimming Mens 200m Freestyle S14 Final 19:30
Swimming Womens 200m Breaststroke Final 19:35
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Szombathelyi Haladas - Ujpest 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Judo Mens +100kg Bronze Medal Contest 19:25
Slovacko - Slavia Prague 19:15
Judo Womens +78kg Final - Gold Medal Contest 19:15
Swimming Womens 50m Freestyle Final 19:10
NASCAR Sprint Cup Series Coors Light Pole Qualifying 19:10
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 19:00
Swimming Mens 200m Butterfly Final 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Judo Womens +78kg Bronze Medal Contest 19:00
GAA Gaelic Football - Galway - Tipperary 19:00
Real Madrid Castilla - Chivas Guadalajara 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
Blancpain Endurance Series GT - Round 4 Spa (Part 3) 19:00
World Matchplay Darts - Day Eight: Semi Finals 19:00
Netball Wales - Trinidad and Tobago 19:00
Judo Mens -100kg Final - Gold Medal Contest 18:55
Judo Mens -100kg Bronze Medal Contest 18:40
Judo Womens -78kg Final - Gold Medal Contest 18:35
Speedway - World Cup in King's Lynn 18:30
Boxing Mens Light Fly (49kg)Light Welter (64kg) Middle (75kg) 18:30
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 18:30
Cycling Track Mens 40km Points Race Finals 18:26
Judo Womens -78kg Bronze Medal Contest 18:20
Judo Mens -90kg Final - Gold Medal Contest 18:15
Fognini - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 18:00
Rugby Sevens : Day 1 Evening 17:55
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Blancpain Endurance Series 15:30
Blancpain Endurance Series 15:30
Cilic - Robredo (ATP Umag) 16:30
ATP Umag 16:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
GAA Football National League 19:00
ATP Umag 16:00
England 13:30
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
GAA Football National League 19:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
England 13:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 18:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Atlanta 17:30
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
GAA Football National League 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
ATP Umag 16:00
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
England 13:30
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
ATP Umag 16:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:00
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
GAA Football National League 19:00
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 18:30
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
2014 U18 European Championship Men 12:00
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
England 13:30
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Racing UK 13:00
At The Races 13:15
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
LPGA International Crown 20:00
FC Sion - St Gallen 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
CSKA Moscow - FK Rostov 18:30
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
Blancpain Endurance Series 15:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
ATP Atlanta 17:30
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
England 13:30
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
FC Sion - St Gallen 19:00
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series 16:45
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
GAA Football National League 19:00
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
England 13:30
Slovacko - Slavia Prague 19:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
ATP Umag 16:00
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
ATP Umag 16:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 18:30
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
FIM Speedway World Cup 18:30
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
PDC World Matchplay Darts 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
GAA Football National League 19:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 18:30
FIM Speedway World Cup 18:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
NASCAR Sprint Cup Qualifying 19:10
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
Caribbean Twenty20 Cricket 16:50
ATP Umag 16:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 16:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 18:30
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
England 13:30
ATP Umag 16:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 19:00
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
NK Zadar - NK Osijek 20:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 18:30
FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland 18:30
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 19:00
LPGA International Crown 20:00
NK Zadar - NK Osijek 20:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Chile - Peru 20:30
Chile - Peru 20:30
NK Zadar - NK Osijek 20:00
NK Zadar - NK Osijek 20:00
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 19:45
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Szombathelyi Haladas - Ujpest 19:30
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
IAAF World Junior Championships 2014 21:20
Slovacko - Slavia Prague 19:15
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 19:00
FC Sion - St Gallen 19:00
FC Sion - St Gallen 19:00
FC Sion - St Gallen 19:00
Premiership Rugby 7s Series 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 19:00
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - Fiorentina 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - Fiorentina 19:00
Estudiantes La Plata - Fiorentina 19:00
Real Madrid Castilla - Chivas Guadalajara 19:00
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 19:00
FC Kobenhavn - Nordsjaelland 18:30
FC Kobenhavn - Nordsjaelland 18:30
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 17:30
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
O Higgins - Universidad Chile 20:30
O Higgins - Universidad Chile 20:30
O Higgins - Universidad Chile 20:30
O Higgins - Universidad Chile 20:30
Roy Jones Jr. - Courtney Fry 15:00
FIM Speedway World Cup 17:30
Chile - Peru 19:30
Cruzeiro - Figueirense 22:30
Poland - Canada 20:40
Tyson Fury - Alexander Ustinov 18:00
Turkey U18 - Greece U18 18:45
CD Universidad San Martin - UTC Cajamarca 20:00
NK Zadar - NK Osijek 19:00
O Higgins - Universidad Chile 19:30
Buchanan / McGee - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington) 01:00
Kokkinakis - Duckworth (ATP Challenger Lexington) 22:30
Fognini - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 21:00
Fognini - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 21:00
Fognini - Cuevas (ATP Umag) 21:00
AS Roma - Manchester United 20:05
Benfica Lisbon - Ajax 18:45
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 18:30
Cercle Brugge - AA Gent 18:00
NK Rudar Velenje - Zavcr 18:00
FC Sion - St Gallen 18:00
Estudiantes La Plata - AC Fiorentina 18:00
Sela - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Sela - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Sela - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Isner - Sock (ATP Atlanta) 20:00
Isner - Sock (ATP Atlanta) 20:00
Isner - Sock (ATP Atlanta) 20:00
Odesnik - Ward (ATP Challenger Lexington) 21:00
Cilic - Robredo (ATP Umag) 19:30
Cilic - Robredo (ATP Umag) 19:30
Cilic - Robredo (ATP Umag) 19:30
Phoenix Mercury W - New York Liberty W 03:00
Arizona Diamondbacks - Philadelphia Phillies 00:05
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 21:00
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 00:10
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim 02:05
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers 00:10
Oakland Athletics - Texas Rangers 01:05
Long Beach Grand Slam 2014 19:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
Pittsburgh Pirates - Colorado Rockies 01:10
Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins 00:10
Boston Red Sox - Tampa Bay Rays 00:10
Los Angeles Sparks W - Seattle Storm W 21:00
Pachuca CF - CF Monterrey 02:00
Chicago Fire - Tottenham 01:00
Chiapas FC - Deportivo Toluca 03:00
New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 00:30
Toronto FC - Kansas City 00:00
Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants 02:05
San Diego Padres - Atlanta Braves 00:10
Miami Marlins - Houston Astros 00:10
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
New York Red Bulls - Arsenal 22:00
Chicago Fire - Tottenham 01:00
FC Kobenhavn - Nordsjaelland 18:30
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Toronto FC - Kansas City 00:00
Envigado FC - Deportes Tolima 21:15
New York Red Bulls - Arsenal 22:00
Real Madrid - Inter Milan 23:00
Rapid Bucharest - Steaua Bucharest 19:00
Bayern Munchen - Borussia Monchengladbach 19:30
Phoenix Mercury W - New York Liberty W 03:00
Atletico Huila - Aguilas Doradas 21:15
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
Cracovia Krakow - Legia Warsaw 19:30
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
AS Roma - Manchester United 21:05
P2P streams (download additional software)
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
CSKA Moscow - Rostov 18:30
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees 18:05
Today is 2014-07-26, we have 485 links. Last update UTC = 43 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.