Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.ru backup server. Go there if ATDHE.ru does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Highlights: LA Galaxy 0:7 Manchester United 06:00
Van Gaal: They have mentality I just give the structure 06:00
Highlights: Liverpool 0:1 AS Roma 06:00
Highlights: Toronto 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur 06:00
Highlights: Accrington 2:2 Blacburn Rovers 06:00
RZ Pellets WAC 1:1 Chelsea 20:30
Van Gaal: United States tour not good for Manchester United 20:30
Wellington 2:1 West Ham 20:30
Real Madrid is a dream - Rodriguez 20:30
Hard work to the best once again - Dunga 20:30
Real Madrid signs James Rodriguez 20:30
Gerrard retires from England national team 20:30
Aosta 0:13 Norwich City 20:30
Zeballos, Horacio - Coric, B 15:35
Philip Dalhausser / Sean Rosenthal vs Markus Backermann / Mischa Urbatzka 15:30
Horacio Zeballos vs Borna Coric 15:30
Jan-Lennard Struff vs Fernando Verdasco 15:30
Goncalves Vitor Felipe / Goncalves Evandro vs Casey Jennings / James Drost 15:30
Dinamo Moscow v Udinese 15:30
Dynamo Moscow - Udinese 15:30
Tomasz Wierzbicki / Mateusz Lysikowski vs Charalampos Zorpis / Georgios Chrysostomou 15:10
Ruben Alejandro Romero Mora / Miguel Angel López Lopez vs Ondrej Benes / Ondrej Perusic 15:10
Cuevas, Pablo - Seppi, A 15:05
Pablo Cuevas vs Andreas Seppi 15:00
Jarkko Nieminen vs Yannick Mertens 15:00
James McGee vs Austin Krajicek 15:00
Jose Jurado / Miguel Angel Cardenas vs Tim Dickson / Malachi Murch 14:15
Ioanna Parisaki / Dimitra Manavi vs Nina Betschart / Nicole Eiholzer 14:15
Switzerland U20 vs Estonia U20 14:00
Slovenia U20 vs Hungary U20 14:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva v RNK Split 13:30
Sergio Figueroa / Arnel Cabrera vs Nikolai Mol H / Christian Sandie Sorum 13:20
Monica Lestini / Agata Zuccarelli vs Santos Lisboa Eduarda / Silva Bigi Taina 13:20
Simone Bolelli vs Rui Machado 13:00
Andreas Beck vs Radu Albot 13:00
Micke Kontinen vs David Goffin 12:30
Max Betzien / Niklas Rudolf vs Branden Clemens / William Bantle 12:25
Adrian Rubio Valles / Oscar Carnicer Prades vs Maris Lancmanis / Vlads Smirnovs 12:25
Norway U19 Women - Spain U19 Women 16:00
Tour de France stage 18 (FR) 13:10
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 1 13:00
Tour de France stage 18 (UK) 11:00
Tour de France stage 18 (DE) 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 15:00
Norway U19 - Spain U19 15:45
ITF Womens - Lexington 15:00
Huta-Galung - Siljestrom - Dutra Silva - Maytin, ATP Challenger Tampere 15:30
Huta-Galung - Siljestrom - Dutra Silva - Maytin, ATP Challenger Tampere 15:30
McGee - Krajicek, ATP Challenger Lexington 15:05
McGee - Krajicek, ATP Challenger Lexington 15:05
Diarra - Kovalik - Bader - Mirzadeh, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 14:45
Diarra - Kovalik - Bader - Mirzadeh, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 14:45
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
Serbia U18 - Russia U18 13:15
RBC Canadian Open 20:00
Waterpolo : Hungary - Spain 14:30
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 05:00
Nieminen - Mertens, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:05
Nieminen - Mertens, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:05
Cluskey - Walsh - Ymer - Zaytsev, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:00
Cluskey - Walsh - Ymer - Zaytsev, ATP Challenger Tampere 14:00
Beck - Albot, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:35
Beck - Albot, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:35
Bolelli - Machado, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:00
Bolelli - Machado, ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 13:00
Kontinen - Goffin, ATP Challenger Tampere 12:45
India - Canada 15:00
Netherlands W - Italy W 16:00
Spain W - Hungary W 14:30
Switzerland U20 - Estonia U20 14:00
Slovenia U20 - Hungary U20 14:00
The Senior Open Championship 10:30
The Senior Open Championship 10:30
The Senior Open Championship 10:30
ITF Mens - Essen 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2 05:00
FIVB Beach Volley: FIVB U21 World Championship Beach Volleyball 2014 - Day 2 05:00
Uruguay - Chile 17:45
ITF Women's - Lexington 14:00
ITF Men's - Essen 08:00
Inter City Baseball Tournament 2014 01:25
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Women's U18 - World Championship 13:30
ATP Challenger Tampere 11:00
ATP Atlanta 20:00
ATP Challenger Tampere 11:00
ATP Challenger Lexington 15:00
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 10:00
ATP Challenger Oberstaufen 10:00
ATP Atlanta 20:00
WTA Nan Chang 09:00
WTA Baku 06:00
ATP Challenger Astana 05:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:30
Le Tour de France 2014 11:30
Le Tour de France 2014 11:30
Le Tour de France 2014 11:30
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 20:00
Eurosport 2 20:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Cycling Track Mens Team Sprint Qualifying Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 16:01
McGee - Krajicek (ATP Challenger Lexington) 16:00
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Dutra Silva / Maytin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:00
Cuevas - Seppi (ATP Umag) 16:00
Table Tennis Womens Team Group Matches - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 16:00
Womens Hockey India - Canada - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 16:00
Lawn Bowls Afternoon Preliminaries - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 15:45
Hungary - Spain 15:30
Weightlifting Womens 48kg Group A - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 15:30
Fischer / Linige - Carballes Baena / G. Granollers (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
Diarra / Kovalik - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:30
Triathlon Mens Final Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 15:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 15:00
Nieminen - Mertens (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Switzerland U20 - Estonia U20 15:00
Slovenia U20 - Hungary U20 15:00
Cluskey / Walsh - Ymer / Zaytsev (ATP Challenger Tampere) 14:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 14:30
Squash - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 11:00
Bolelli - Machado (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:00
Beck - Albot (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:00
Badminton Mixed Teams Group Play Stage Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 14:00
Kontinen - Goffin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:30
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Kremen / Lertcheewakarn - Beygelzimer / Minella (WTA Nan Chang) 13:00
Pavlasek - Dutra Silva (ATP Challenger Tampere) 13:00
Troicki - Golubev (ATP Gstaad) 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
Hajek - Mecir (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:30
Alund - Gojowczyk (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 12:30
Gymnastic Rythmic Team Finals and Ind. Qual. - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 12:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Swimming Heats - Glasgow 2014 Commonwealth Games 10:33
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Russia 16:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
ATP Umag 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
India - Canada 16:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
European Waterpolo Championships 2014 15:30
ATP Umag 16:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Umag 16:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 14:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
ATP Challenger Tampere 12:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Russia 16:00
Russia 16:00
Long Beach Grand Slam 2014 16:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Umag 16:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
ATP Umag 16:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
ATP Umag 16:00
The Senior Open Championship 11:30
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Le Tour de France 2014 11:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
India W - Canada W 16:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Serbia U18 - Russia U18 14:15
Spain U18 - Montenegro U18 16:30
Turkey U18 - Czech Republic U18 18:45
ITF Women's - Sobota / Rokietnica 13:00
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Cipolla / Menendez-Maceiras - Bubka / Chiudinelli (ATP Challenger Astana) 10:30
Mladenovic - Schiavone (WTA Baku) 11:30
Edmund - Kavcic (ATP Challenger Astana) 10:30
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Shyla / Vasilevski - Chen / Huang (ATP Challenger Astana) 09:00
Parmentier - Svitolina (WTA Baku) 10:00
Kukushkin - Gerasimov (ATP Challenger Astana) 09:00
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Menendez-Maceiras - Berankis (ATP Challenger Astana) 07:30
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Eguchi - Jovanovski (WTA Baku) 07:00
Voegele - Peer (WTA Baku) 08:30
Ilhan - Cipolla (ATP Challenger Astana) 07:30
ITF Women's - Lexington 16:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 14:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva - RNK Split 14:30
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 18:00
Esbjerg - Kairat 17:45
FC Inter Baku - Elfsborg 17:00
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
United SportsCar Championship 17:45
Hull FC - Castleford Tigers 19:00
Denmark U20 - Serbia U20 18:00
Austria U20 - Belarus U20 18:00
Ringside: Boxing Talk Show 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
Copil - Kokkinakis (ATP Challenger Lexington) 01:30
Metka / Quigley - Daniell / Sitak (ATP Challenger Lexington) 00:00
Evans / Smethurst - Polansky / Shamasdin (ATP Challenger Lexington) 20:30
Odesnik - Moriya (ATP Challenger Lexington) 19:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Giron / Novikov - Buchanan / McGee (ATP Challenger Lexington) 19:00
Bemelmans - Sugita (ATP Challenger Lexington) 17:30
McGee - Krajicek (ATP Challenger Lexington) 16:00
Smyczek - Matosevic (ATP Atlanta) 01:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Isner - Ginepri (ATP Atlanta) 23:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Lu - Becker (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
De Bakker - Anderson (ATP Atlanta) 21:00
Jamaica Women - Cuba Women 20:30
El Salvador Women - Virgin Islands Women 18:15
Siroki Brijeg - Mlada Boleslav 18:30
F1 Grand Prix Budapest, Hungary 16:00
Zimbru Chisinau - CSKA Sofia 17:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 17:00
Esbjerg FB - Kairat 16:45
FC Inter Baki - IF Elfsborg 16:00
Juventus - Kuban Krasnodar 15:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
Fognini - Montanes (ATP Umag) 19:00
Cermak / Rosol - Riba / Sousa (ATP Umag) 19:00
Zeballos - Coric (ATP Umag) 16:30
Zeballos - Coric (ATP Umag) 16:30
Zeballos - Coric (ATP Umag) 16:30
Cuevas - Seppi (ATP Umag) 16:00
Cuevas - Seppi (ATP Umag) 16:00
Cuevas - Seppi (ATP Umag) 16:00
ITF Women's - Lexington 16:00
Gigounon / Goffin - Gonzales / Thornley (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Huta-Galung / Siljestrom - Dutra Silva / Maytin (ATP Challenger Tampere) 16:30
Cluskey / Walsh - Ymer / Zaytsev (ATP Challenger Tampere) 15:00
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Struff - Verdasco (ATP Gstaad) 16:30
Ghedin / Grassi - Basilashvili / Frantzen (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 16:30
Diarra / Kovalik - Bader / Mirzadeh (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 15:45
Beck - Albot (ATP Challenger Oberstaufen) 14:30
Flamurtari - Petrolul 18:00
Philadelphia Phillies - San Francisco Giants 18:05
New York Yankees - Texas Rangers 18:05
Toronto Blue Jays - Boston Red Sox 17:37
Oakland Athletics - Houston Astros 20:35
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Phoenix Mercury - Los Angeles Sparks 03:30
Seattle Storm - New York Liberty 03:00
Detroit Tigers - Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim 03:05
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 03:00
Baltimore Orioles - Seattle Mariners 03:00
Esbjerg - Kairat 17:45
New York Mets - Milwaukee Brewers 01:10
Chicago White Sox - Minnesota Twins 01:10
Atlanta Braves - Miami Marlins 00:10
Cleveland Indians - Kansas City Royals 01:10
San Diego Padres - Chicago Cubs 01:05
ITF Men's - Essen 10:00
ITF Men's - Essen 10:00
PDC World Matchplay Darts 18:00
St. George Illawarra Dragons - Manly Sea Eagles 10:00
WWE Battleground 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Channel One Russia 00:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna 02:00
Udinese - Dinamo Moscow 17:30
SV Grodig - FK Cukaricki Belgrad 18:00
Slovan Liberec - MFK Kosice 18:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
AC Milan - Olympiacos Piraeus 01:00
Peru - Venezuela 01:30
FK Haugesund - FK Sarajevo 17:00
Deportivo Cali - Deportivo la Coruna 02:00
Norway W U19 - Spain W U19 17:00
Real Salt Lake - Montreal Impact 03:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Today is 2014-07-24, we have 330 links. Last update UTC = 55 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.