Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.ru backup server. Go there if ATDHE.ru does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Zverev, A - Schwartzman, D S 15:05
Jana Kohler / Anni Schumacher vs Tatyana Mashkova / Irina Tsimbalova 15:00
Alexander Zverev vs Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 15:00
Ricardo Rodriguez vs Boris Pashanski 15:00
Pablo Cuevas vs Marek Michalicka 14:30
Viktor Troicki vs Victor Hanescu 14:30
Troicki, V - Hanescu, V 14:05
Tsung-Hua Yang vs Jaroslav Pospisil 14:00
Slovakia U20 vs Hungary U20 14:00
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace vs Boris Pashanski 14:00
Maria Clara / Liliane Maestrini vs Kacie MacTavish / Caleigh Whitaker 14:00
Norway U20 vs Switzerland U20 14:00
Toni Androic vs Yannik Reuter 13:30
Potito Starace vs Ruben Ramirez-Hidalgo 13:30
Guillaume Rufin vs Filip Krajinovic 13:30
Tyler Cobian / Kyle Ensing vs Jasper Bouter / Tom van Steenis 13:10
Taras Myskiv / Kirill Fialkovskiy vs Bernardo Leite / Silva Bernardo 13:10
Valerie Teufl / Cornelia Rimser vs Ekaterina Syrtseva / Alexandra Moiseeva 13:00
Kinga Kolosinska / Monika Brzostek vs Xinyi Xia / Yuanyuan Ma 13:00
Daniel Gimeno-Traver vs Borna Coric 13:00
Filippo Volandri vs Guilherme Clezar 13:00
Gimeno-Traver, D - Coric, B 12:35
Jurgen Melzer vs Pablo Andujar 12:30
Thiago Monteiro vs Norbert Gombos 12:30
Roberto Marcora vs Stefano Napolitano 12:30
Horacio Zeballos vs Gianni Mina 12:30
Danny Brown vs Tim Stone 12:30
Simon Arvidsson vs Josef Simoncik 12:30
Maximilian Guehrer / Jonathan Hunt vs Tomas Rocha / Bruno Santiago 12:20
Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Inigo Cervantes 12:15
Andreas Beck vs Matthias Bachinger 12:15
FYR Macedonia U20 vs Estonia U20 12:00
Belarus U20 vs Israel U20 12:00
Miroslav Horejsi vs Jacek Nowokunski 11:50
Jacek Nowokunski vs Miroslav Horejsi 11:50
Potito Starace vs Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo 11:45
Adrian Ungur vs Federico Gaio 11:30
Melzer J. - Andujar P. 14:00
Kitzbuhel Men's Tennis 250 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 6 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 6 08:00
Cricket 3rd Test : England vs India 09:00
Cuevas - Michalicka, ATP Challenger Liberec 15:55
Beck - Bachinger, ATP Challenger Cortina 16:05
Ortega-Olmedo - Pulgar-Garcia - Bozoljac - Tosic, ATP Challenger Segovia 15:25
WTA Stanford 18:00
Tour de Wallonie 12:45
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Monteiro - Gombos, ATP Challenger Liberec 14:35
Rufin - Krajinovic, ATP Challenger Cortina 16:00
Zeballos - Mina, ATP Challenger Liberec 13:30
FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014 09:00
FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 12:45
FIVB Beach Volley: Klagenfurt Grand Slam 2014 - Day 1 09:00
Bein Sports 15 15:00
Bein Sports 14 15:00
Bein Sports 13 15:00
Bein Sports 12 15:00
Bein Sports 11 15:00
Box Nation 15:00
ESPN UK 15:00
Fox Sports 2 15:00
Fox Sports 1 15:00
BT Sport 2 15:00
BT Sport 1 15:00
Sky Sports F1 15:00
Sky Sports 4 15:00
Sky Sports 3 15:00
Sky Sports 2 15:00
Sky Sports 1 15:00
FIVB Beach Volley: Klagenfurt Grand Slam 2014 - Day 1 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 08:00
Hannover 96 - Red Star Belgrade 16:30
CS Cienciano - Club Alianza Lima 20:30
Spain U18 - Turkey U18 17:45
France U18 - Poland U18 15:30
Italy U18 - Lithuania U18 13:15
Debrecen - FC BATE Borisov 18:30
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 18:15
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 16:30
ATP/WTA Washington 20:00
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 08:00
Tour de Wallonie 12:45
ATP Kitzbuhel 11:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 18:30
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
WTA Stanford 18:00
ATP Challenger Segovia 08:30
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 08:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 08:00
Channel One Russia 15:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Weightlifting Womens 69kg Group A 15:30
Cuevas - Michalicka (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Shooting 50m Rifle 3 Positions Mens Finals 15:30
Slovakia U20 - Hungary U20 15:00
Yang - Pospisil (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:00
Norway U20 - Switzerland U20 15:00
Boxing Womens Light (57 - 60kg) Round of 16 15:00
Shooting Trap Mens Gold Medal Match 14:40
Shooting Trap Mens Bronze Medal Match 14:30
Italy U18 - Lithuania U18 14:15
Ortega-Olmedo / Pulgar-Garcia - Bozoljac / Tosic (ATP Challenger Segovia) 14:00
Monteiro - Gombos (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:00
Cycling Mountain Bike Mens Cross-country Medal event 14:00
Shooting Trap Mens Semi-Finals 14:00
Hockey India - Australia Mens Preliminary 14:00
Zeballos - Mina (ATP Challenger Liberec) 13:30
Melzer - Andujar (ATP Kitzbuhel) 13:30
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Starace - Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Menendez-Maceiras - Cox (ATP Challenger Segovia) 12:30
Westerhof - Stanek (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:30
Volandri - Clezar (ATP Challenger Cortina) TBF 12:00
Androic - Reuter (ATP Challenger Cortina) 12:00
Golubev - Monaco (ATP Kitzbuhel) 12:00
Jebavy - Arguello (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:00
Lawn Bowls Mens Fours and Womens Triples 11:45
Bowls - Super Series 08:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
EHF Men's U20 Handball Euro 2014 13:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
England - India 11:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
England - India 11:00
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
ATP Challenger Liberec 10:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014 09:00
Russia 14:40
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
England - India 11:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
England - India 11:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Lokomotiv Moscow - Rotor Volgograd 16:00
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Strogino - Kristal 14:40
Lokomotiv Mocows - Rotor Volgograd 15:00
Strogino - Kristal 13:40
Ward - Wolmarans (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 01:30
Sarkissian - Buchanan (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 00:00
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
King / Townsend - Litvak / Mueller (WTA Washington) 21:00
Jovanovski - Rogowska (WTA Washington) 22:30
Gajdosova / Tatishvili - Hibi / Weinhold (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 04:30
Baghdatis - Smith (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 02:50
Kokkinakis - Wang (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 00:00
Chardy - Smyczek (ATP Washington) 02:30
Chardy - Smyczek (ATP Washington) 02:30
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Hewitt - Matosevic (ATP Washington) 01:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Anderson - Donskoy (ATP Washington) 23:00
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Chardy - Smyczek (ATP Washington) 02:30
Pavlyuchenkova - Razzano (WTA Washington) 20:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014 09:00
Slovakia U20 - Hungary U20 14:00
Norway U20 - Switzerland U20 14:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 08:00
FIVB U19 Beach Volleyball World Cup 2014 09:00
Spain U18 - Turkey U18 18:45
France U18 - Poland U18 16:30
Italy U18 - Lithuania U18 14:15
Valerenga IF - Stabaek IF 17:00
Mannarino - Angelinos (ATP Challenger Segovia) 16:30
Ortega-Olmedo / Pulgar-Garcia - Bozoljac / Tosic (ATP Challenger Segovia) 14:45
Agar / Bader - Elliott / Walsh (ATP Challenger Liberec) 17:00
Cuevas - Michalicka (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Yang - Pospisil (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Monteiro - Gombos (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:30
Zeballos - Mina (ATP Challenger Liberec) 13:30
Zverev - Schwartzman (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:30
Zverev - Schwartzman (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:30
Zverev - Schwartzman (ATP Kitzbuhel) 16:30
Melzer - Andujar (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Melzer - Andujar (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Melzer - Andujar (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
Lucic-Baroni / Pliskova - Kudryavtseva / Rodionova (WTA Stanford) 23:30
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Pliskova - Erakovic (WTA Washington) 19:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Querrey - Russell (ATP Washington) 21:00
Ormaechea - Hantuchova (WTA Stanford) 04:30
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
Williams - Dustov (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 21:00
Novikov - Bogomolov (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 19:30
Super Series Bowls 07:00
ITF Women's - Vancouver 19:00
Rufin - Krajinovic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Slovan Bratislava - Sheriff Tiraspol 19:15
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 19:30
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Atlanta Dream W - Connecticut Sun W 17:00
Valerenga - Stabaek 18:00
Defensor Sporting - Club Nacional 01:15
AS Roma - Real Madrid 02:15
Universidad Catolica - Valencia CF 01:00
Cienciano - Alianza Lima 21:30
Sparta Prague - Malmo 18:30
Inter Milan - Manchester United 00:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
Gajdosova / Tatishvili - Hibi / Weinhold (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 04:30
ADO den Haag - OFI Crete 18:00
Schalke 04 - Stoke City 17:00
P2P streams (download additional software)
Today is 2014-07-29, we have 291 links. Last update UTC = -1 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.