Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.ru backup server. Go there if ATDHE.ru does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
1st Goal PAD - BVB 0:1 00:00
Stefani Stoeva / Gabriela Stoeva vs Kirsty Gilmour / Imogen Bankier 15:20
Wolverhampton v Nottm Forest 15:00
Wigan v Middlesbrough 15:00
Watford v Derby 15:00
Saili Rane vs Beatriz Corrales 15:00
SV Grodig v Rapid Vienna 15:00
Racing Santander v Sabadell 15:00
Ponferradina v Barcelona B 15:00
Pieno Zvaigzdes vs Nevezis 15:00
PAOK vs Olympiakos 15:00
NK Rudar Velenje v NK Celje 15:00
NK Maribor v FC Koper 15:00
Norwich v Brighton 15:00
London Irish v Bath 15:00
Linköpings HC vs Luleå HF 15:00
Leksands IF vs HV71 15:00
Hapoel Tel-Aviv v Hapoel Beer Sheva 15:00
Dynamo Riga vs SKA St Petersburg 15:00
Frolunda HC vs Djurgårdens IF 15:00
Exeter v Wasps 15:00
Dinamo Moscow Reserves v Terek Grozny Reserves 15:00
Dinamo Moscow vs Ural Ufa 15:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk v Goverla Zakarpatia 15:00
Charlton v Millwall 15:00
Brynäs IF vs Färjestad BK 15:00
Bournemouth v Ipswich 15:00
Atletico Madrid v Malaga 15:00
Blackpool v Bolton 15:00
Blackburn v Leeds 15:00
London Irish - Bath Rugby 15:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus VB 15:00
Linköpings HC - Luleå HF 15:00
Leksands IF - HV 71 15:00
Frölunda Indians - Djurgårdens IF 15:00
BC Pieno žvaigždės - BC Nevėžis 15:00
Brynäs IF - Färjestads BK 15:00
Dynamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg 15:00
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhhorod 15:00
Dinamo Kiev Reserves v Terek Grozny Reserves 15:00
Rotherham v Birmingham 15:00
AC Horsens 15:00
Andreas Heinz / Raphael Beck vs Mathieu Lo Ying Ping / Laurent Constantin 14:40
Pogon Szczecin v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala 14:30
Wisla Krakow v Gornik Leczna 14:30
Julien Benneteau / Richard Gasquet vs Marco Chiudinelli / Michael Lammer 14:30
AK Bars Kazan vs Avangard Omsk 14:30
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Łęczna 14:30
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 14:30
Pogoń Szczecin - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 14:30
Schalke 04 - VfL Wolfsburg 14:30
SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 14:30
Hannover 96 - Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
Borussia Mönchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30
Bayern München - Hoffenheim 14:30
Jordi Samper-Montana vs Hugo Dellien 14:30
Takeshi Kamura / Keigo Sonoda vs Xiaolong Liu / Zihan Qiu 14:15
Spezia v Bologna 14:00
Lauren Smith / Heather Olver vs Johanna Goliszewski / Carla Nelte 14:00
Dmytro Zavadsky vs Ville Lang 14:00
Dynamo Krasnodar vs Belogorie Belgorod 14:00
Akhisar Belediye v Mersin Idmanyurdu 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb v Hajduk Split 14:00
Dinamo Krasnodar - Belogorie Belgorod 14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor - Mersin İdman Yurdu 14:00
Dinamo Krasnodar Women vs Zarechye Odintsovo Women 14:00
Andres Molteni vs Facundo Arguello 13:40
Pablo Cuevas vs Nicolas Jarry 13:35
Patrick Grigoriu / Costin Paval vs Roman Jebavy / Andreas Siljestrom 13:30
Thüringer HC Women vs Vardar SCBT Women 13:30
Son Wan Ho vs Jan O Jorgensen 13:30
Goa v Pune City 13:30
Dunkerque vs Pick Szeged 13:30
Thüringer HC (W) - HC Vardar Skopje (W) 13:30
US Dunkerque - Pick Szeged 13:30
FC Goa - Pune City 13:30
Imogen Bankier / Robert Blair vs Isabel Herttrich / Peter Kaesbauer 13:20
Samper-Montana, J - Dellien, Hugo 13:05
Molteni, A - Arguello, F 13:05
Cuevas, Pablo - Jarry, N 13:05
Sokol Saratov v Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Gazprom Yugra 13:00
ND Gorica v Zavrc 13:00
Le Havre v Sochaux 13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala v Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
Le Havre - Sochaux 13:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Salavat Ulaev UFA 12:00
Stoke City - Burnley 15:00
Everton - West Ham United 15:00
Manchester City - Swansea City 15:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Ski Jumping 14:45
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Snooker: European Tour Ruhr, Germany day 2 08:30
Scotland - Tonga 14:30
Köln vs Hertha BSC 17:30
Arsenal vs Manchester United 17:30
Eibar vs Real Madrid 17:15
Atalanta vs Roma 17:15
Kansas Jayhawks at Oklahoma Sooners 17:00
Bastia vs Olympique Lyonnais 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Atlético Madrid vs Málaga 15:00
Newcastle United vs Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Leicester City vs Sunderland 15:00
Stoke City vs Burnley 15:00
Everton vs West Ham United 15:00
Manchester City vs Swansea City 15:00
Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg 14:30
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
Bayern München vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Le Havre vs Sochaux 13:00
Abu Dhabi F1 GP Qualifying race 13:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Manchester City - Swansea City FC 15:00
Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF 15:00
Chelsea vs. West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Bayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Bayern Munchen vs. TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
F1 Grand Prix Abu Dhabi, UAE - Qualifying 13:00
Atlético Madrid - Málaga 15:00
Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Nottingham Forest 15:00
Atlético Madrid vs Málaga 15:00
Newcastle United vs Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Leicester City vs Sunderland 15:00
Stoke City vs Burnley 15:00
Everton vs West Ham United 15:00
Manchester City vs Swansea City 15:00
Hannover 96 vs Bayer Leverkusen 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 vs SC Freiburg 14:30
Schalke 04 vs Wolfsburg 14:30
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Paderborn vs Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Bayern München vs Hoffenheim 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live 14:30
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol 14:00
Italian Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol 14:00
Abu Dhabi F1 GP Qualifying race 13:00
Bayern Munich - Hoffenheim 14:30
Kansas Jayhawks at Oklahoma Sooners 17:00
Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF 15:00
Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF 15:00
Stoke City - Burnley FC 15:00
Manchester City - Swansea City FC 15:00
Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF 15:00
Atletico Madrid - Malaga CF 15:00
Manchester City - Swansea City FC 15:00
Manchester City - Swansea City FC 15:00
Leicester City - Sunderland 15:00
Everton FC - West Ham United 15:00
Everton FC - West Ham United 15:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Scotland - Tonga 14:30
Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion 15:00
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 14:30
Ak Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk Region 14:30
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:25
Bundesliga Simulcast / Konferenz Live 14:25
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 14:00
SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Bayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30
FC Schalke 04 - VFL Wolfsburg 14:30
Bayern Munchen - TSG Hoffenheim 14:30
SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund 14:30
Hannover 96 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 14:30
FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach - Eintracht Frankfurt 14:30
FC Schalke 04 - VFL Wolfsburg 14:30
Italian Serie B Simulcast / Diretta Gol 14:00
Biarritz - Agen 14:00
Italy - South Africa 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 14:00
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 13:30
FK Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 13:30
15 Arizona - 17 Utah 20:30
25 Minnesota - 23 Nebraska 17:00
Appalachian State - Louisiana 22:00
Missouri State - Northern Iowa 22:00
Colorado - 2 Oregon 21:30
Colorado - 2 Oregon 21:30
Stanford - California 21:00
Stanford - California 21:00
Tulane - East Carolina 21:00
Southern Utah - Northern Arizona 21:00
Western Carolina - 1 Alabama 21:00
Western Carolina - 1 Alabama 21:00
South Florida - Memphis 21:00
Louisiana Monroe - New Mexico State 21:00
Youngstown State - North Dakota State 21:00
Central Arkansas - Sam Houston State 21:00
Lafayette - Lehigh 20:30
New Hampshire - Maine 20:30
8 Ole Miss - Arkansas 20:30
8 Ole Miss - Arkansas 20:30
Maryland - Michigan 20:30
Boston College - 3 Florida State 20:30
Boston College - 3 Florida State 20:30
Georgia State - 22 Clemson 20:30
Syracuse - Pittsburgh 20:30
Syracuse - Pittsburgh 20:30
16 Wisconsin - Iowa 20:30
16 Wisconsin - Iowa 20:30
Texas Tech - Iowa State 20:30
Tulsa - Houston 20:00
Eastern Michigan - Ball State 19:00
Indiana State - Western Illinois 19:00
Bethune Cookman - Florida A and M 19:00
The Citadel - VMI 18:30
Liberty - Coastal Carolina 18:00
Dartmouth - Princeton 18:00
Western Michigan - Central Michigan 18:00
Washington State - 13 Arizona State 18:00
Washington State - 13 Arizona State 18:00
Yale - Harvard 17:30
Virginia Tech - Wake Forest 17:30
Charleston Southern - 10 Georgia 17:00
Indiana - 6 Ohio State 17:00
Eastern Kentucky - Florida 17:00
South Alabama - South Carolina 17:00
South Alabama - South Carolina 17:00
Fordham - Army 17:00
SMU - UCF 17:00
SMU - UCF 17:00
Penn State - Illinois 17:00
Penn State - Illinois 17:00
Northwestern - Purdue 17:00
Northwestern - Purdue 17:00
25 Minnesota - 23 Nebraska 17:00
Kansas - 21 Oklahoma 17:00
Kansas - 21 Oklahoma 17:00
Robert Morris - Duquesne 17:00
ESPN Goal Line 16:55
Ball State - IUPUI 18:00
Colorado - Wyoming 23:00
Binghamton - Manhattan 22:30
South Alabama - Detroit 20:00
Judo Cup of Russia 13:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva 15:00
FK Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar 15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest FC 15:00
Astra Giurgiu - Universitatea Cluj 13:30
Preussen Munster - SpVgg Unterhaching 13:00
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt - SV Stuttgarter Kickers 13:00
FC Energie Cottbus - FC Hansa Rostock 13:00
Sokol Saratov - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 13:00
FK Anzhi Makhachkala - Gazovik Orenburg 13:00
MTK Budapest - Diosgyor 13:00
Balashikha - Voronezh 14:00
SKA-Karelia - Tver 14:00
Almetyevsk - Bars 14:00
Cherepovets - Atlant Mytishi 14:00
Kurhan - Mechel Chelyabinsk 12:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Lada 14:00
Petrochema - Zalgiris 2 14:00
Perm - Orenburg 13:00
Novosibirsk - Surgut region 13:00
Cyclo Cross World Cup 12:30
France - Switzerland 14:30
ITF Men's Larnaca 07:30
France - Switzerland 14:30
Scottish Open Grand Prix 12:00
Scottish Open Grand Prix 12:00
Scottish Open Grand Prix 12:00
Scottish Open Grand Prix 12:00
ATP Challenger Tour Finals Sao Paulo 18:00
Scottish Open Grand Prix 12:00
ATP Challenger Montevideo 13:00
ATP Challenger Montevideo 13:00
ATP Challenger Lima 18:00
ATP Challenger Andria 13:30
ITF Women's - Nules 09:00
ITF Women's - New Delhi 04:30
ATP Challenger Toyota 02:00
NBA TV 00:00
NFL Network 00:00
AFL Classic 16:00
Tennis Channel 16:00
MMA Channel 16:00
Masked Republic 16:00
Wrestling Channel 16:00
Football Channel 16:00
Today is 2014-11-22, we have 295 links. Last update UTC = 101 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.