Info about betting: at ATDHE blog. Http://Atdhe.bz is ATDHE.ru backup server. Go there if ATDHE.ru does not work.

usa Biggest sportsbook for USA (except MD and NY): BODOG/BOVADA <- do not miss it
usa Best sportsbook for USA w/ reduced juice: 5Dimes <- arguments
Links with less ads
Highlights: Liverpool 1:0 Olympiacos 22:00
Highlights: AC Milan 1:5 Manchester City 22:00
Highlights: Ljubljana 1:2 Chelsea 22:00
Highlights: Leicester 1:0 Everton 22:00
Wilshere: Players smoking is unacceptable 22:00
Eysseric, J - Martin, Andrej 14:35
Tim Puetz vs Blaz Rola 14:30
Jonathan Eysseric vs Andrej Martin 14:30
Teixeira, M - Krajinovic, F 14:05
Dutra Silva, Rogerio - Setkic, A 14:05
Rogerio Dutra Silva vs Aldin Setkic 14:00
Maxime Teixeira vs Filip Krajinovic 14:00
Lucjan Blaszcyk vs Simon Arvidsson 13:10
Lucjan Blaszczyk vs Simon Arvidsson 13:10
Frommel, T/Marsoun, L - Middelkoop, M/Westerhof, B 13:05
Standard Sumgayit v Balkan 13:00
FK Sumqayit v Balkan 13:00
Dustin Brown vs Pere Riba 12:30
Jarrad Breen vs Mervyn King 12:30
Petr David vs Josef Simoncik 12:30
Simon Skelton vs Scott Edwards 12:15
Volandri, F - Clezar, G 12:05
Trusendi, W/Virgili, A - Crugnola, M/Ramirez Hidalgo, R 12:05
Filippo Volandri vs Guilherme Clezar 12:00
Miroslav Horejsi vs Jiri Vrablik 11:50
Jacek Nowokunski vs Josef Simoncik 11:10
Brown D. - Riba Madrid P. 13:15
Kitzbuhel Men's Tennis 250 Centre Court 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 5 08:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 day 5 08:00
ATP/WTA Washington 20:00
Gombos - Zelenay - Recek - Simunek, ATP Challenger Liberec - Rain Delay 13:30
Trusendi - Virgili - Crugnola - Ramirez Hidalgo, ATP Challenger Cortina - Rain Delay 13:00
Kuncik - Majsajdr - Arguello - Behar, ATP Challenger Liberec - Rain Delay 12:30
Carballes Baena - Weinhandl - Jebavy - Pospisil, ATP Challenger Liberec 15:30
Frommel - Marsoun - Middelkoop - Westerhof, ATP Challenger Liberec 15:30
Volandri - Clezar, ATP Challenger Cortina 15:30
Montreal Impact Res. - Charlotte Eagles 18:00
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 08:00
Tour de Wallonie 12:45
Tour de Wallonie 12:45
ATP Kitzbuhel 11:00
ATP Challenger Vancouver 18:30
Commonwealth Games - Glasgow, Scotland 08:00
Commonwealth Games - Glasgow, Scotland 08:00
Commonwealth Games - Glasgow, Scotland 08:00
Commonwealth Games - Glasgow, Scotland 08:00
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
Elite League Speedway 18:30
ITTF Challenger Series 06:30
Bein Sports 15 15:00
Bein Sports 13 15:00
Bein Sports 14 15:00
Bein Sports 12 15:00
Bein Sports 11 15:00
Box Nation 15:00
ESPN UK 15:00
BT Sport 2 15:00
Sky Sports F1 15:00
BT Sport 1 15:00
Sky Sports 4 15:00
Sky Sports 3 15:00
Sky Sports 2 15:00
Sky Sports 1 15:00
WTA Stanford 18:00
Paraguay - Chile 19:30
ATP Challenger Segovia 09:00
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 19:00
Wohlen - Servette 17:45
ATP Challenger Cortina 08:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 08:00
ATP Challenger Liberec 08:00
ITF Women's - Vancouver 18:00
Lithuania - Georgia 16:00
Peru - Ecuador 17:00
2013 UEFA European Under-19 Championship 18:00
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 18:00
RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 18:15
Channel One Russia 15:00
All other links to sport streams provided by other websites (no warranty)
Teixeira - Krajinovic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 15:00
Dutra Silva - Setkic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 15:00
Thiem - Souza (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Shooting Trap Womens Semi-Finals 15:00
Shooting 50m Rifle Prone Mens Finals 13:45
Carballes Baena / Weinhandl - Jebavy / Pospisil (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:00
Hockey Australia - England 14:00
Gong / Peng - Arenas-Gualda / Lopez-Perez (ATP Challenger Segovia) 13:30
Racing UK 13:30
Table Tennis Mens Team Gold Medal Match 13:30
Gymnastics Artistic 13:28
At The Races 13:15
Hungary F1 GP Replay : Qualifying 13:10
Women's U18 - World Championship 12:30
Volandri - Clezar (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Trusendi / Virgili - Crugnola / Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Lawn Bowls 12:45
Kuncik / Majsajdr - Arguello / Behar (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:30
Van Der Duim - Kudryavtsev (ATP Challenger Segovia) 12:00
Squash Finals and medals matches 12:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
England - India 11:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
England - India 11:00
At The Races 13:15
Racing UK 13:30
Latvia 15:00
England - India 11:00
Racing UK 13:30
At The Races 13:15
ATP Challenger Segovia 10:00
England - India 11:00
Latvia 15:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
England - India 11:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
ATP Kitzbuhel 12:00
England - India 11:00
England - India 11:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Commonwealth Games 2014 09:00
Tour de Wallonie 13:45
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
Wisla Krakow - GKS Piast Gliwice 17:00
Wisla Krakow - GKS Piast Gliwice 17:00
Wisla Krakow - GKS Piast Gliwice 17:00
Ventspils - Liepaja 17:00
Daugava Daugavpils - Daugava Riga 15:00
Daugava Daugavpils - Daugava Riga 15:00
Daugava Daugavpils - Daugava Riga 15:00
Daugava Daugavpils - Daugava Riga 15:00
Jelgava - Skonto 17:00
Napoli - AEL Kallonis 16:30
Napoli - AEL Kallonis 16:30
Napoli - AEL Kallonis 16:30
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 19:00
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 19:00
CSMS Iasi - Viitorul Constanta 16:30
CSMS Iasi - Viitorul Constanta 16:30
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 19:00
CSMS Iasi - Viitorul Constanta 16:30
AIK - Falkenbergs FF 17:00
Frederikstad Fk - Kristiansund BK 17:00
Standard Sumgayit - Balkan 14:00
Standard Sumgayit - Balkan 14:00
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 20:00
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 20:00
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 20:00
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 20:00
Germany U19 - Austria U19 17:00
Germany U19 - Austria U19 17:00
Germany U19 - Austria U19 17:00
Germany U19 - Austria U19 17:00
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
ITF Women's - Bad Saulgau 09:00
Lithuania - Georgia 17:00
Lithuania - Georgia 17:00
Lithuania - Georgia 17:00
Lithuania - Georgia 17:00
Granitas - Atlantas 17:00
Thiem - Souza (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Thiem - Souza (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Thiem - Souza (ATP Kitzbuhel) 15:00
Brown - Riba (ATP Kitzbuhel) 14:10
Brown - Riba (ATP Kitzbuhel) 14:10
Brown - Riba (ATP Kitzbuhel) 14:10
Collarini / Odesnik - Reid / Saville (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 01:00
Gabb / Sato - Novikov / Smith (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 22:30
De Voest - Jung (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 04:00
Kerr / Martin - Dustov / Raja (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 02:30
Bemelmans - Grigelis (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 00:00
Pavic - Uchiyama (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 21:00
Moriya - Krajicek (ATP Challenger Vancouver) 19:30
Puetz - Rola (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Carballes Baena / Weinhandl - Jebavy / Pospisil (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:30
Frommel / Marsoun - Middelkoop / Westerhof (ATP Challenger Liberec) 14:30
Gombos / Zelenay - Recek / Simunek (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:30
Kuncik / Majsajdr - Arguello / Behar (ATP Challenger Liberec) 12:30
Eysseric - Martin (ATP Challenger Liberec) 15:30
Commonwealth Games - Glasgow, Scotland 08:00
Super Series Bowls 07:00
Ventspils - Liepaja 16:00
Paderborn - WSG Wattens 16:00
Daugava Daugavpils - Daugava Riga 16:00
Hammarby IF - Assyriska Sodertalje 17:20
BC Hacken - Djurgardens IF 17:05
FC Twente - Sporting Lisbon 17:00
Brondby IF - Silkeborg IF 17:00
Nomme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 16:00
Germany U19 - Austria U19 16:00
CSMS Iasi - Viitorul Constanta 15:30
ITF Women's - Vancouver 19:00
Vaisse - Garin (ATP Challenger Segovia) 17:00
Dutra Silva - Setkic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 15:00
Trusendi / Virgili - Crugnola / Ramirez Hidalgo (ATP Challenger Cortina) 13:00
Volandri - Clezar (ATP Challenger Cortina) 14:30
Teixeira - Krajinovic (ATP Challenger Cortina) 16:00
Troicki - Giacalone (ATP Challenger Cortina) 11:30
Atlanta Braves - San Diego Padres 17:10
Paderborn - WSG Wattens 17:00
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
Brondby IF - Silkeborg IF 18:00
CA Tigre - All Boys 19:00
BC Hacken - Djurgardens IF 18:05
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 19:00
Montreal Impact R - Charlotte Eagles 19:00
Hammarby IF - Assyriska Sodertalje 18:20
Wohlen - Servette 18:45
Paraguay - Chile 20:30
FC Twente - Sporting Lisbon 18:00
Wohlen - Servette 18:45
Paderborn - WSG Wattens 17:00
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
Dinamo Bucharest - FC Otelul Galati 19:00
KSV 1919 - SKN Sankt Polten 18:30
Paraguay - Chile 20:30
Nomme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 17:00
RNK Split - NK Istra 1961 19:15
Portugal U19 - Serbia U19 20:00
BC Hacken - Djurgardens IF 18:05
P2P streams (download additional software)
Today is 2014-07-28, we have 245 links. Last update UTC = -8 seconds ago. all times UTC

Watch free sport streams

ATDHE.eu is a free sport streaming website, like ATDHE.tv or ATDHE.net used to be before the USA seized/stole their domains. Atdhe.tv is a minimalistic sport stream website, which means that from our homepage you are are just one click away from flash streaming (unfortunately if you are an UK or a US visitor, you are banned from using Atdhe, we apologise, but we no longer support visitors neither from UK nor the USA).

Just choose the stream you wish to watch and click on it. If it does not work, try another one. Atdhe.tv is a sport stream aggregator, so usually more links are added for the same event. That means that no streams are hosted on this website, never were and never will be. Sometimes there are stream links that require additional software to work.

ATDHE was recently improved and we're working on further improvements for the future. If you enjoy using ATDHE, please use the share buttons above (Facebook Like, Google +1, Twitter etc). If you think that some of the links here violate your rights, please contact the provider of the stream and contact us at atdheeudmca at gmail dot com. We take DMCA seriously! We will be also be happy for your feedback. We kindly ask you: DO NOT ADD SPORT STREAMS THAT ARE NOT AVAILABLE FOR FREE! If you add pirated streams we WILL give your IP address to authorities like FBI, Interpol and others, who protect our economy, future, jobs and old/new world order.